UWA NSW Results 2015

JANUARY 10, 2015 (Huskisson)
No results received

JANUARY 31, 2015 (Dapto)
1. Hunter Hayes d The Blue Oni
2. Ethan Hughz d Otis
3. Dan Wilson & Hydro d Bryan Seeker & JT Robinson
4. Michael Spencer d Jack Bonza
5. Sean Kustom d Robbie Eagles to retain the UWA Elite Title

MARCH 21, 2015 (Towradgi)
1. Robbie Eagles d Adam Hoffman
2. Dan Wilson d Concrete Davidson
3. Sean Kustom d Michael Spencer to retain the UWA Elite Title
4. Captain Keato & Otis d Bryan Seeker & JT Robinson
5. Hunter Hayes d Jack Bonza and Mick Moretti to win the UWA Ultimate Title

APRIL 11, 2015 (Dapto)
1. Hydro d Jordan Black
2. Charli Evans & Dan Wilson d Jessica Troy & JT Robinson
3. Mick Moretti d Michael Spencer
4. Crimson Mask d Kane Jones
5. Sean Kustom d Robbie Eagles to retain the UWA Elite Title

MAY 23, 2015 (Towradgi)
1. Hunter Hayes d Jack Bonza
2. Adam Hoffman d Concrete Davidson and Dan Wilson
3. Jessica Troy d Charli Evans
4. Captain Keato & Hydro d Jordan Black & JT Robinson
5. Brian Seeker d Otis
6. Michael Spencer & Robbie Eagles d Mick Moretti & Sean Kustom

JUNE 19, 2015 (Warrawong)
1. Hydro d Jordan Black
2. Charli Evans & Dan Wilson d Jessica Troy & JT Robinson
3. Mick Moretti d Michael Spencer
4. Crimson Mask d Kane Jones
5. Sean Kustom d Robbie Eagles to retain the UWA Elite Title

JUNE 20, 2015 (Dapto)
1. Robbie Eagles d Dan Wilson
2. Jack Bonza d Bee Boy
3. Jordan Black & JT Robinson d Hydro & Otis
4. Mr Waterhouse d Captain Keato
5. Charli Evans d Shazza McKenzie
6. Michael Spencer d Sean Kustom to win the UWA Elite title

JULY 25, 2015 (Albion Park)
1. Adam Hoffman & Sean Kustom d Concrete Davidson & Robbie Eagles
2. Otis d Dan Wilson
3. Hunter Hayes d Jordan Black & JT Robinson in a Handicap Match
4. Michael Spencer d Jack Bonza to retain the UWA Elite title
5. Jessica Troy d Charli Evans
6. Bee Boy d Brian Seeker

AUGUST 22, 2015 (Penrith)
No results received

NOVEMBER 6, 2015 (Warrawong)
1. Jack Bonza d Michael Spencer
2. Captain Keato v Otis - No contest
3. Robbie Eagles d Mat Rogers
4. Jordan Black & JT Robinson d The Hive
5. Hunter Hayes d Sean Kustom to retain the UWA Heavyweight Title

NOVEMBER 7, 2015 (Dapto)
1. Hydro d JT Robinson
2. Danger Paul d Kasai
3. Captain Keato & Otis d Hudson Kai & Tukahe
4. Mat Rogers d The Crimson Mask
5. Luke Knight (subbing for Hunter Hayes) d Mr. Exclusive to retain the UWA Heavyweight Title