NAW Results 2013

March 23, 2013 (Geelong - "Wrestle Rage")
1. Nick Eclipse defeated Slikk Steev
2. Alexi Papadopolous defeated Barry Lawrence by DQ
3. Mike Manson & Ashley Sparks defeated Mad Mog McCrea & Vixsin
4. Steve Valek defeated Jarek Craven
5. Joel Bateman & Mr Brunei defeated Andy Rhodes & Filthy Fil
6. Josh Extreme defeated Ryan O'Hare by DQ

April 6, 2013 (Albion - "Steel Resolution")
1. Jarek Craven defeated Nick Eclipse
2. Slikk Steev defeated Barry Lawrence to win the South Pacific Title
3. Vixsin defeated Ashley Sparks to retain the Women's Title
4. Andy Rhodes & Filthy Fil defeated Joel Bateman & Mr Brunei
5. Mad Dog McCrea defeated Mike Manson and Ryan O'Hare in a TLC match to retain the Brassknuckles Title
6. Steve Valek defeated Josh Extreme in a Cage Match to win the Heavyweight Title

May 4, 2013 (Sunbury - "Sunbury Showdown II")
1. Jarek Craven defeated Joel Bateman
2. Siren Monroe defeated Shadow Shinobi
3. Mad Dog McCrea defeated Benny Factor in a Falls Count Anywhere match to retain the Brassknuckles Title
4. The Slayer Player Connection defeated Andy Rhodes & Filthy Fil and Ryan O'Hare & Josh Extreme in a non title match
5. Slikk Steev defeated Klay Kannon to retain the South Pacific Title
6. Steve Valek defeated CJ Redfield to retain the Heavyweight Title

June 1, 2013 (Melton - "Melton Mayhem V - Proving Ground")
1. Scott Slayer & Judd Newman defeated Ryan O'Hare & Josh Extreme
2. Jarek Craven defeated Benny Factor
3. Jake Lindo defeated Filthy Fil
4. Slikk Steev defeated Tank to retain the South Pacific title
5. Joel Bateman defeated Mad Dog McCrea in a non title match
6. Ashley Sparks, Minzy Montana & Siren Monroe defeated Vixsin, Mighty Mel & Shadow Shinobi
7. Steve Valek defeated Ben Coles to retain the Heavyweight title

July 6, 2013 (Albion - "Anniversary Bash IX - King of the Cage")
1. Chico defeated Benny Factor
2. Siren Monroe defeated Vixsin and Nikita Naridian to win the Women's Title
3. Mike Manson defeated Slikk Steev, Ryan O'Hare and Alexi Papadopolous
4. Joel Bateman defeated Mad Dog McCrea to win the Brassknuckles Title
5. Andy Rhodes & Filthy Fil defeated Scott Slayer & Jake Lindo to retain the Tag Team Titles
6. Jarek Craven defeated Klay Kannon, Josh Extreme and Judd Newman

August 3, 2013 (Sunbury - "Sunbury Showdown III - Unified")
1. Ryan O’Hare defeated Jake Lindo
2. CJ Redfield defeated George Julio by DQ
3. Benny Factor defeated Josh Extreme
4. Duke Von Wylde & Klay Kannon defeated Andy Rhodes & Filthy Fil in a non-title match
5. Nick Eclipse defeated Andy Lixx
6. Slikk Steev defeated Joel Bateman to win the Brassknuckles title and retain the South Pacific title, unifying the titles
7. The Melbourne Wrecking Crew defeated Jarek Craven & Judd Newman

September 14, 2013 (Melton - "Melton Mayhem VI - Finals Fever")
1. Slikk Steev defeated Mad Dog McCrea to retain the NAW South Pacific title
2. Jarek Craven defeated Benny Factor
3. Jake Lindo defeated CJ Redfield
4. Minzy Montana & Vixsin defeated Ashley Sparks & Siren Monroe
5. Andy Rhodes & Filthy Fil defeated Josh Extreme & Ryan O'Hare to retain the NAW Tag Team titles

October 5, 2013 (Albion - "King of the Cage Final Stage")
1. Jarek Craven defeated Mike Manson in a steel cage match
2. Jake Navara defeated Andy Rhodes
3. Filthy Fil defeated George Julio
4. High Voltage & Judd Newman defeated Benny Factor & Xavier Black
5. Siren Monroe defeated Vixsin to retain the Women's Title
6. Josh Extreme, Slikk Steev & CJ Redfield defeated Steve Valek, Joel Bateman & Jake Lindo

November 2, 2013 (Sunbury - "Sunbury Showdown IV - The Road Ahead")
1. Judd Newman v Joel Bateman: Time Limit Draw
2. Slikk Steev & Benny Factor defeated Jake Lindo & Nick Eclipse
3. Jarek Craven defeated Xavier Black 
4. Jake Navara defeated CJ Redfield
5. Minzy Montana defeated Ashley Sparks
6. Steve Valek defeated Josh Extreme to retain the NAW Heavyweight title

December 7, 2013 (Melton - "Melton Mayhem VII")
1. Benny Factor defeated Josh Shooter, Nick Eclipse and Xavier Black
2. Jake Lindo defeated Mad Dog McCrea
3. Siren Monroe defeated Minzy Montana to retain the NAW Women's Title
4. Joel Bateman & Judd Newman defeated Andy Rhodes & Filthy Fil to win the NAW Tag Team Titles
Joel Bateman became only the third man to win the tag team titles twice after George Julio and Insano
5. Jarek Craven defeated Steve Valek by DQ 
6. Josh Extreme defeated Jake Navara in a Dog Collar Match
(Note that I do not recognise this as the Anniversary Show)