ICW Canberra Results 2014

JANUARY 18, 2014 (Goulburn)
1. Marvin the Morphman d Mike Kelly
2. Flame & Kandi Luv d Kristie Lea & Rebecca Tenley to retain the ICW Tag Team Titles
3. Steve Taylor d Dan Archer and Dozer
4. Team NCPW d Team ICW
5. Tony Slater d Mr Saturday Night
6. Rex d Adam Asixx, JJ Malone and Nick Maltino to win the ICW Goulburn Title

FEBRUARY 15, 2014 (Belconnen)
1. Flame & Kandi Luv d Rex & Skyzer to retain the ICW Tag Team Titles
2. Fredrick d Mr.Saturday Night
3. Chris Shadows d Dan Archer
4. Mike Kelly v Dozer v Russell the Love Muscle - Time Limit Draw
5. Steve Taylor d Mike Kelly to win the ICW Australian Title
6. Devious Dave d Michael Evans by DQ
7. Marvin the Morphman won a Battle Royal to win the ICW Capital Title
8. Max Swift d Steve Taylor by DQ

APRIL 5, 2014 (Belconnen)
1. IOD d The Morphmans in a Tournament quarter final
2. Supremacy d STA in a Tournament quarter final
3. Dan Archer & Mr Saturday Night d Mike Kelly & Nick Maltino in a Tournament quarter final
4. Kandi Luv & Flame d Skyzer & Wrath in a Tournament quarter final
5. Supremacy d IOD in a Tournament semi final
6. Dan Archer & Mr Saturday Night d Kandi Luv & Flame in a Tournament semi final
7. Max Swift d Fredrick
8. Dan Archer & Mr Saturday Night d Supremacy to win the Tag Team titles

APRIL 26, 2014 (Goulburn)
No results received

JUNE 14, 2014 (Belconnen)
No results received

JULY 12, 2014 (Tuggeranong)
1. Russell the Love Muscle d Dozer and Steve Taylor to win the ICW Australian Title
2. Dan Archer d Skyzer by DQ
3. Nick Maltino d Marvin the Morphman to win the ICW Capital Title
4. Flame d Kandi Luv in a no DQ Match to win the ICW Womens Title
5. Max Swift & Tank d Fredrick & Wrath to win the ICW Tag Team Titles
6. Devious Dave d Chris Shadows in an I Quit Match
7. Steve Taylor won the Insane Rumble
8. Barricade d Mike Kelly to retain the ICW Heavyweight Title

JULY 26, 2014 (Goulburn)
1. Tank d Chris Shadows
2. Dallas Sommers d Dan Archer and Rampage
3. Steve Taylor d Marvin the Morphman
4. Andy Rhodes & Tristan Slade d Frederick & Tony Slater
5. Flame d Kira Sommers
6. Mike Kelly & Nick Maltino d Lynx Lewis Jr & Renegade

AUGUST 16, 2014 (Belconnen)
1. Chris Shadows d Dozer and Tan
2. Tristan Slade d Skyzer
3. Tony Slater d Captain Ultimate, Dan Archer and Devious Dave
4. Nick Maltino d Marvin the Morphman in a Ladder Match to retain the ICW Capital title
5. Russell The Love Muscle d Steve Taylor to retain the ICW Australian title
6. Flame d Mike Kelly
7. Barricade d Max Swift via DQ

OCTOBER 18, 2014 (Belconnen)
No results received

OCTOBER 25, 2014 (Goulburn)
No results received

DECEMBER 6, 2014 (Belconnen)
No results received